Startovní listina 2017


!!! MAX. 50 ÚČASTNÍKŮ!!!

Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Trasa Kategorie Zaplaceno Číslo
Jan Votruba 1979 Altán tým 50 km – ultramaraton M44 10.11.2017 41
Pavel Kotúček 1961 iThinkBeer 50 km – ultramaraton M59 9.11.2017 40
Matthias Muhs 1962 Multisport – LOS 50 km – ultramaraton M59 Ne 39
Roman Lukeš 1970 Ještěd SkyRace 50 km – ultramaraton M59 10.11.2017 38
Jiří Strangmuller 1975 Smetáci 50 km – ultramaraton M44 10.11.2017 36
Tomáš Bělohlávek 1977 RSS Semtamťuk 50 km – ultramaraton M44 7.11.2017 35
Pavel Bodnar 1976 Maratón klub Kladno 50 km – ultramaraton M44 6.11.2017 34
Iveta Bodnarová 1976 Maratón klub Kladno 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 6.11.2017 33
Dagmar Pichová 1977 su z Brna 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 7.11.2017 32
Ladislav Stančo 1977 SK Hory Beraní hlavy 50 km – ultramaraton M44 9.11.2017 31
Markéta Hrnčálová 1982 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 24.10.2017 30
Jaromír Vicari 1977 SK Babice 50 km – ultramaraton M44 27.10.2017 29
Jan Kačer 1989 Sokol Vlastibořice 50 km – ultramaraton M44 24.10.2017 37
Jana Portašíková 1982 I like it heavy 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 18.10.2017 28
Petr Wolf 1974 MAGNA Team 50 km – ultramaraton M44 17.10.2017 27
Michaela Vondrová 1987 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 9.11.2017 26
Jana Mikešová 1991 BAKAKO running team 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 Ne 25
Pavel Marek 1968 MK Seitl Ostrava/ČAU 50 km – ultramaraton M59 20.10.2017 24
Michal Černý 1964 MAGNA Team 50 km – ultramaraton M59 17.10.2017 23
Martin Kment 1966 iThinkBeer 50 km – ultramaraton M59 11.10.2017 22
Jirka Stejskal 1962 Vinaři Mařatice 50 km – ultramaraton M59 29.9.2017 21
Katerina Gracova 1986 Vinaři Mařatice 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 2.10.2017 20
Jindra Krobová 1976 Jablonné v Podj. 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 22.9.2017 19
Martin Waldhauser 1971 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50 km – ultramaraton M59 19.9.2017 18
Štěpánka Vopatová 1976 SK Poještědští Pardálové 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 18.9.2017 17
Jiří Jirásek 1967 K.O. Poděbrady 50 km – ultramaraton M59 18.9.2017 16
Jan Marx 1983 50 km – ultramaraton M44 12.9.2017 1
Jan Bartoš 1989 FOA Sobotice 50 km – ultramaraton M44 11.9.2017 15
Michaela Zrnovská 1984 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 5.9.2017 14
Marie Maňasová 1962 Arena PK Praha 50 km – ultramaraton Z59 5.9.2017 13
František Chlouba 1954 loudavý samotář 50 km – ultramaraton M60+ 13.9.2017 12
Marcela Havlůjová 1975 Most 50 km – ultramaraton Z44 7.9.2017 10
Petr Syblík 1968 Maratón klub Kladno 50 km – ultramaraton M59 4.9.2017 9
Dalibor Kolář 1969 MB Sauny 50 km – ultramaraton M59 5.9.2017 8
Radek Brunner 1974 SK Babice 50 km – ultramaraton M44 1.9.2017 11
Luboš Novotný 1975 AK Křižany 50 km – ultramaraton M44 4.9.2017 7
Tomáš Kramár 1977 50 km – ultramaraton M44 5.9.2017 6
Pavel Fenyk 1965 SK Babice 50 km – ultramaraton M59 1.9.2017 5
Lída Filipová 1970 SK Babice 50 km – ultramaraton Z59 6.11.2017 4
Tereza Koutníková 1996 Sokol Vlastibořice 50 km – ultramaraton Z23 31.8.2017 3
Daniel Ešler 1977 MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav 50 km – ultramaraton M44 Ne 2
Dušan Koutník 1972 Sokol Vlastibořice 50 km – ultramaraton M59 31.8.2017 50
Počet přihlášených: 42.

 

Komentujte